Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Hradec Králové | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |